SPIELE
26.01.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Lavickova | Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-5 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-5 | Sohyun Park | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Kristyna Lavickova | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
7-5 |
Tschechien
24.01.02, 22 Jahre
14.449 $
24.01.02, 22 Jahre
14.449 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kristyna Lavickova vs. Sohyun Park - Direktduelle
26.01.20 | 1. Runde | Kristyna Lavickova | Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Kristyna Lavickova form & Sohyun Park form
Kristyna Lavickova - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shauha | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Gartseva | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Chihiro Takayama | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Stadler | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 7-64, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Johana Markova | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Siskova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australian Open - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-75, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 2-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Brno - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Kruger | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
06.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Erin Richardson | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Sohyun Park - letzten Spiele
W50 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Vaishnavi Adkar | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Catherine Harrison | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 6-72, 1-4, - Sohyun Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Osaka - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-3, 5-1, Xiaodi You - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 Finale | vs. Asia Muhammad | 2-6, 0-1, - Sohyun Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
21.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Naho Sato | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | Tamira Paszek - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Kamonwan Yodpetch | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |