SPIELE
06.06.16 | Qualifikation | Kristina Tina Godec | Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Velenje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowenien
24.10.98, 25 Jahre
24.10.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
07.08.98, 25 Jahre
Kristina Tina Godec vs. Alexandra Filip - Direktduelle
06.06.16 | Qualifikation | Kristina Tina Godec | Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Velenje | Sandplatz |
Kristina Tina Godec form & Alexandra Filip form
Kristina Tina Godec - letzten Spiele
W15 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-5, - Kristina Tina Godec - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Noa Krznaric | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Nyikos | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanja Dodes | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Barberini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcella Cucca | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Novikova (2002) | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Teppich | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ismaning - Teppich | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tea Jezidzic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Trieste - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federica Sema | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Filip - letzten Spiele
St. Poelten - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Vasic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoel Kastelic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Graz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Brglez | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simonka Parajova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 6-4, 6-73, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Buchleitner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Machalova | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maribor - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Velenje - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Perica | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Tina Godec | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Sava | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Fisch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Galati - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Saki | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mamaia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hristina Dyankova | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Adina Ardeleanu | 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Maiorana | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails |