SPIELE
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Klara Ondrejcekova | Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Slowakei
21.07.01, 22 Jahre
21.07.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Tschechien
11.12.02, 21 Jahre
11.12.02, 21 Jahre
Klara Ondrejcekova vs. Izabela Heinzova - Direktduelle
10.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Klara Ondrejcekova | Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Frydek Mistek | Sandplatz |
Klara Ondrejcekova form & Izabela Heinzova form
Klara Ondrejcekova - letzten Spiele
W25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Mikaca | 6-3, 2-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Istanbul - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Sophie Mueller | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Sizikova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caterina Revelli | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marketa Panackova | 6-3, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Cherkassova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 7-61, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yara Abed | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-1, 4-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Maria Tudose | 7-5, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vasilisa Belonog | 6-3, 3-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terezia Baraniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Mukic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-63, 1-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Ivania Martinich | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 6-3, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lexington Reed | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-5, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kim-Michaela Zahraj | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Izabela Heinzova - letzten Spiele
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 2-6, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | Ju-Yun Jeng - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alisa Kummel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ju-Yun Jeng | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sholape Ayanbadejo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Nanova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Otzipka | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomoe Yazawa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Sulcova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joyce Kim Behnke | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Karin Persson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bistrita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Teodora Sava | 2-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gdansk - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-2, 6-75, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Dunlap | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisa Cesarina Vincenti | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |