SPIELE
24.05.16 | 1. Runde | Klaartje Liebens | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 7-5 | La Bisbal | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Klaartje Liebens | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
1st SERVE % | 48/84 (57%) | 54/84 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/48 (60%) | 26/54 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/36 (44%) | 12/30 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 5/11 (45%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/84 (55%) | 39/84 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/168 (54%) | 77/168 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 8 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Klaartje Liebens vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
24.05.16 | 1. Runde | Klaartje Liebens | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | La Bisbal | Sandplatz |
Klaartje Liebens form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Klaartje Liebens - letzten Spiele
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 3-3, Tamara Korpatsch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Le Havre - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Grimm | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.17 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.17 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
01.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
08.12.16 2. Runde | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons - Teppich | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
26.11.16 Finale | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.16 Halbfinale | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
16.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Ella Taylor | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sheffield - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Manisha Foster | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W100 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails |