SPIELE
07.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-0 | Mragowo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Weißrussland
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
19.04.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
30.12.98, 25 Jahre
30.12.98, 25 Jahre
Katsiaryna Skachkova vs. Sean Lodzki - Direktduelle
07.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katsiaryna Skachkova | Sean Lodzki | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Mragowo | Sandplatz |
Katsiaryna Skachkova form & Sean Lodzki form
Katsiaryna Skachkova - letzten Spiele
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mercedes Aristegui | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalli Minor | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 6-0, 6-75, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Hina Inoue | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Lisa Aubertin | 7-64, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Gadient | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Poj | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Mohamed | 1-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
31.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-2, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-3, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie-Christin Janssen | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Grekul | 7-5, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ling Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 5-7, 6-0, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cheri Darley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Sean Lodzki - letzten Spiele
Ashkelon - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Klaudia Wira | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tiberias - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 1-2, - Sean Lodzki - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
07.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Przybylska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Herzlia - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristin Younes | - Sean Lodzki - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.16 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Misgav | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tel Aviv - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Shiraz Bronstein | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |