SPIELE
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Katharina Hering | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-1, 6-3 | Lousada | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
07.02.01, 23 Jahre
Katharina Hering vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - Direktduelle
22.10.18 | Qualifikation | Katharina Hering | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Lousada | Halle Hart |
Katharina Hering form & Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes form
Katharina Hering - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Massiva Boukirat | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Eindhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-69, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Klara Veldman | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicol Benesova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norges - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florence Fohnen | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Joy De Zeeuw | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Dilara Okur | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Elisabeth Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melis Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laia Tarazona Peyro | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bohdana Bilokon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Africa Burillo Berezak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Lanisek | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Melissa Boyden | 4-6, 6-0, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daciana Ciubotaru | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gobetti | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |