SPIELE
07.03.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarzyna Piter | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1, 6-2 | Clearwater | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katarzyna Piter vs. Danielle Rose Collins - Direktduelle
07.03.11 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarzyna Piter | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Clearwater | Hartplatz |
Katarzyna Piter form & Danielle Rose Collins form
Katarzyna Piter - letzten Spiele
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirsten Flipkens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bernarda Pera | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Homburg - Rasen | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Petra Kvitova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 7-66, 2-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Melnikova | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Govortsova | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
05.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayo Hibi | 4-6, 7-60, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Julia Oczachowska | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paula Kania | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-75, 6-2, 4-2, Valeriya Olyanovskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Stefania Rogozinska Dzik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-73, 4-1, Natalija Stevanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Danka Kovinic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Danielle Rose Collins - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Garcia | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 4. Runde | vs. Sorana Cirstea | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Xiyu Wang | 2-6, - Danielle Rose Collins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Katie Volynets | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 3. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 7-5, 6-76, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Abu Dhabi - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Elena Rybakina | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Osaka | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Iga Swiatek | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Kerber | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-1, 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Celine Naef | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Guadalajara - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-77, - Danielle Rose Collins - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
San Diego - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |