Portugal
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
04.07.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14.305 $
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14.305 $
Leonor Oliveira vs. Katarzyna Pitak - Direktduelle
21.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Katarzyna Pitak | Leonor Oliveira | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Obidos | Teppich |
Leonor Oliveira form & Katarzyna Pitak form
Leonor Oliveira - letzten Spiele
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenna Defalco | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Georgia Drummy | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Corroios - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Bursa | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Campino | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irys Ekani | - | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
04.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Klasen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
14.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romy Koelzer | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Peneda | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cassidy Spearman | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Katarzyna Pitak - letzten Spiele
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iman Garshong | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |