Großbritannien
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14.305 $
25.09.98, 25 Jahre
14.305 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15.970 $
09.07.97, 26 Jahre
15.970 $
Katarzyna Pitak vs. Anna Popescu - Direktduelle
23.10.17 | Qualifikation | Katarzyna Pitak | Anna Popescu | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Wirral | Halle Hart |
06.06.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Katarzyna Pitak | Anna Popescu | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Surbiton | Rasen |
18.04.16 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Anna Popescu | Katarzyna Pitak | 5-7, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Katarzyna Pitak form & Anna Popescu form
Katarzyna Pitak - letzten Spiele
W25 Prerov - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Melisa Morales | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Amber Washington | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Danielle Andrea Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natasha Fourouclas | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iman Garshong | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karen Marthiens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baja - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Manchester - Rasen | ||||
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vivian Heisen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.19 2. Runde | vs. Simona Waltert | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Anna Popescu - letzten Spiele
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonie Kung | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Ploumis | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Angelica Blake | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | - Anna Popescu - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mayerova | 7-67, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 3-6, 2-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-4, 1-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 7-5, 2-6, 0-3, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ukolova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helene Kereselidze | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Cirotte | 0-6, 0-1, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olha Romanyshyn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Juliane Triebe | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Novratidou | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0-5, - Anna Popescu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-2, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |