SPIELE
21.07.16 | 2. Runde | Katarina Jokic | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-3, 6-3 | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Katarina Jokic | Gabriela Van De Graaf | |
1st SERVE % | 31/56 (55%) | 29/52 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/31 (81%) | 12/29 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/25 (24%) | 8/23 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 3/5 (60%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/52 (62%) | 25/56 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/108 (58%) | 45/108 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Katarina Jokic vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf - Direktduelle
21.07.16 | 2. Runde | Katarina Jokic | Gabriela Van De Graaf | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Prokuplje | Sandplatz |
Katarina Jokic form & Gabriela Van De Graaf form
Katarina Jokic - letzten Spiele
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Berta Bonardi | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Luisa Oliveira | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Elysia Bolton | 2-6, 6-3, 4-1, Elysia Bolton - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Roehampton - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Simpson | 1-5, - Katarina Jokic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60+H Calgary - Halle Hart | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Toronto - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Carolyn Campana | 5-7, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Pridankina | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Gabriela Van De Graaf - letzten Spiele
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tucepi - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elaine Genovese | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Markovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Trashchenko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
09.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Carlotta Ripa | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alphen aan - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Chloe Paquet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Elyne Boeykens | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Van Kessel | 6-3, Judith Van Kessel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-1, 3-1, Svetlana Iansitova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Vinkovci - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 Qualifikation | vs. Anda Karanusic | 6-3, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Jokic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Repina | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Krasnova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Kostic | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails |