SPIELE
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Anna Schmiedlova vs. Romana Cisovska - Direktduelle
24.07.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Romana Cisovska | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anna Schmiedlova form & Romana Cisovska form
Anna Schmiedlova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-2, Anastasija Sevastova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Romana Cisovska - letzten Spiele
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |