SPIELE
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Michaela Kadleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
1-0 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 2-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-0 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
Anna Schmiedlova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Michaela Kadleckova | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Slowakei
11.04.01, 22 Jahre
11.04.01, 22 Jahre
Anna Schmiedlova vs. Michaela Kadleckova - Direktduelle
17.06.20 | 1. Runde | Anna Schmiedlova | Michaela Kadleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Anna Schmiedlova form & Michaela Kadleckova form
Anna Schmiedlova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xiyu Wang | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Yue Yuan | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 4-6, 1-2, Anastasija Sevastova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yafan Wang | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Mai Hontama | 7-65, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Cori Gauff | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hobart - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 1-6, 7-64, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Billie Jean - Halle Hart | ||||
10.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Julia Riera | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.23 Finale | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Ljubljana - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 7-60, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Michaela Kadleckova - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adele Burato | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Curovic | - Michaela Kadleckova - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Lian Tran | 6-73, - Michaela Kadleckova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 Halbfinale | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Stela Peeva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |