SPIELE
21.01.18 | 1. Runde | Kamilla Rakhimova | Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-2 | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
27.05.00, 23 Jahre
48.513 $
27.05.00, 23 Jahre
48.513 $
Kamilla Rakhimova vs. Ali Collins - Direktduelle
21.01.18 | 1. Runde | Kamilla Rakhimova | Ali Collins | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australian Open | Hartplatz |
Kamilla Rakhimova form & Ali Collins form
Kamilla Rakhimova - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claire Liu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 6-3, 6-74, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alycia Parks | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Diane Parry | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Emina Bektas | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nanchang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Beijing - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Katie Boulter | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emina Bektas | 3-6, 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Ningbo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Diana Shnaider | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arantxa Rus | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Bencic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chicago - Hartplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ali Collins - letzten Spiele
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Cadence Brace | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Shaw | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Adeshina | 1-6, 6-1, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 Finale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Mishina | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Redondo Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-76, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-74, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Hughes | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Proese | 3-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Maria Jovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amrita Yadav | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails |