Kasachstan
10.01.99, 25 Jahre
10.01.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Arina Taluenko vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva - Direktduelle
18.04.16 | 1. Runde | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Arina Taluenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Shymkent | Sandplatz |
20.01.16 | 2. Runde | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Arina Taluenko | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Astana | Halle Hart |
06.04.15 | 1. Runde | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Arina Taluenko | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Karshi | Hartplatz |
24.11.14 | 2. Runde | Kamila Kerimbayeva | Arina Taluenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Astana | Halle Hart |
Arina Taluenko form & Kamila Kerimbayeva form
Arina Taluenko - letzten Spiele
Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 7-66, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Goloputova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karin Kennel | 2-6, 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Minami Akiyama | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Minami Shuto | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Lu Yu | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.16 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Sasha Alexander | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 Qualifikation | vs. Julaluck Sae-Eung | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Komola Umarova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Almaty - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.16 1. Runde | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
26.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Vera Lapko | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.16 2. Runde | vs. Marta Paigina | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.16 1. Runde | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
20.01.16 2. Runde | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.16 1. Runde | vs. Polina Merenkova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 2. Runde | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Smagina | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Kamila Kerimbayeva - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melody Hefti | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beyda Baykal | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sveva Mazzari | 6-2, 3-6, 2-7, - Kamila Kerimbayeva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 7-64, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Nunez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Samy | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Cindy Burger | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarissa Gai | 0-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Maria Nitescu | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 7-65, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 1-6, 7-63, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Kurz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Demi Tran | 6-0, 6-76, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails |