Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
10.04.98, 25 Jahre
Justyna Jegiolka vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya - Direktduelle
14.11.17 | 1. Runde | Justyna Jegiolka | Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Zawada | Teppich |
Justyna Jegiolka form & Yulia Sokolovskaya form
Justyna Jegiolka - letzten Spiele
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Irys Ekani | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Racine-Beauchamp | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Xenia Knoll | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Sella | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Stinga | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Di Battista | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiya Kuzina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Yulia Sokolovskaya | 7-69, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dublin - Teppich | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Sinead Lohan | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricia Cyranowski | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Kowall | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 5-7, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 4-6, 1-1, - Justyna Jegiolka - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
24.11.16 Viertelfinale | vs. Alice Matteucci | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.16 2. Runde | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Alice Di Matteo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-63, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
08.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Polina Leykina | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Yulia Sokolovskaya - letzten Spiele
Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pitak | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Akopian | 6-78, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Hill | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 0-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jablonec Nad - Teppich | ||||
04.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Ruppert | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zawada - Teppich | ||||
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 6-79, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zuzanna Dziewiecki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Derecka | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Intert | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 3-6, 6-0, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Slovakova | 5-1, Anna Slovakova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Mragowo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Tumosa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karolina Szmit | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Svatikova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.17 2. Runde | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |