SPIELE
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Payola | Jordan Ortega Mendez | 6-0, 6-1 | Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
27.02.00, 24 Jahre
27.02.00, 24 Jahre
Julia Payola vs. Jordan Ortega Mendez - Direktduelle
10.06.18 | Qualifikation | Julia Payola | Jordan Ortega Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Barcelona | Sandplatz |
18.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Payola | Jordan Ortega Mendez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Palmanova | Sandplatz |
13.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Payola | Jordan Ortega Mendez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
Julia Payola form & Jordan Ortega Mendez form
Julia Payola - letzten Spiele
W80+H Les - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatriz Neves | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Celia Belle Mohr | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
11.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Konjuh | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Figueira - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mallaurie Noel | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-75, 6-4, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marta Custic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Andrezieux - Halle Hart | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
21.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 St. - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jordan Ortega Mendez - letzten Spiele
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jiayun Zhu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Les Franqueses - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Montserrat Gonzalez | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aina Domingo Bernabeu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Luna | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinaros - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Garceran | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sant Cugat - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jia Qi Ren | 4-6, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Roja De - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Ferrer Rodriguez | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Rodriguez Pajares | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Las Palmas - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Mary Closs | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Bisbal - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monzon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lleida - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Jorge | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Yesica De Lucas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristina Torres Sanchez | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Tinello | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |