SPIELE
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Julia Oczachowska | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
31.08.00, 23 Jahre
18.770 $
Julia Oczachowska vs. Arabella Koller - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Qualifikation | Julia Oczachowska | Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Julia Oczachowska form & Arabella Koller form
Julia Oczachowska - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Radom - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamira Paszek | 2-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jablonec - Teppich | ||||
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Horakova | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Horakova (CZE) | 2-5, - Julia Oczachowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Milovice - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Daniels Sierra | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Anita Wagner | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nilda Ikizoglu | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 7-65, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bucha - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Warsaw - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bytom - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Arabella Koller - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ohunene Comfort Yakubu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 5-7, 6-3, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 4-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
Linz - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Erika Andreeva | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-2, 3-1, Xenia Bandurowska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 7-65, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baku - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-0, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Sophia Biolay | 6-2, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Annenheim - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |