SPIELE
12.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Fisch | Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Surprise | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
17.12.97, 26 Jahre
17.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Julia Fisch vs. Alexandra Osborne - Direktduelle
12.02.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Julia Fisch | Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Surprise | Hartplatz |
Julia Fisch form & Alexandra Osborne form
Julia Fisch - letzten Spiele
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Hu | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Johnson (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brittany Collens | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliana Arango | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Martinez Mora | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 3-6, 7-5, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Petit Bourg - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Fort De - Hartplatz | ||||
08.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Halle Hart | ||||
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Brundukova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Eerola | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tampico - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yolande Leacock | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Martini | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Karuizawa - Teppich | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellen Allgurin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Irapuato - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kamilla Kokeladze | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rancho Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Dunleavy | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Saint Martin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Luk | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Petit Bourg - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.17 1. Runde | vs. Alice Rame | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mackenzie Worsnop | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Charlotte Villeminot | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Fort De - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Scottsdale - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-5, - Julia Fisch - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Alexandra Osborne - letzten Spiele
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-76, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Basson | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Relebogile Sereo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mio Mushika | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Adelaide - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Annabelle Davis | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-74, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perigueux - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Surbiton - Rasen | ||||
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Wickmayer | 1-6, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W60 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Bonita - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Charlottesville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grace Min | 7-66, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 7-5, 0-3, - Alexandra Osborne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ena Koike | 7-64, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jelena Cvijanovic | 6-1, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Canberra - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Micic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
28.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |