SPIELE
04.10.17 | 2. Runde | Josephine Boualem | Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-4, 6-3 | Colombo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Josephine Boualem | Hsin-Yuan Shih | |
1st SERVE % | 36/57 (63%) | 44/68 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 23/44 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 13/24 (54%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/68 (47%) | 19/57 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/125 (56%) | 55/125 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
20.01.00, 24 Jahre
20.01.00, 24 Jahre
Josephine Boualem vs. Hsin-Yuan Shih - Direktduelle
04.10.17 | 2. Runde | Josephine Boualem | Hsin-Yuan Shih | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Colombo | Sandplatz |
Josephine Boualem form & Hsin-Yuan Shih form
Josephine Boualem - letzten Spiele
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rita Colyer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Dolores Lopez Martinez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.20 Qualifikation | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Campino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darya Shvartsmann | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.19 Halbfinale | vs. Laura Schaeder | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Nadel | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-3, 2-0, Anjana Suresh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sathwika Sama | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 2-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Las - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails |
Hsin-Yuan Shih - letzten Spiele
Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charmaine Shi Yi Seah | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Solo - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Arrum Damarsari | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 7-61, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arisara Jongma | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Colombo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Josephine Boualem | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Himani Mor | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Reza Timmerman | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Xiaoxi Zhao | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chatchaya Sakchatchawan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chanikarn Silakul | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Aurangabad - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Vivien Klein | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seerat Pannu | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Molly Helgesson | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Istanbul - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Rosenquist | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gwalior - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.17 2. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.17 1. Runde | vs. Radhika Yadav | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sinha Sanjay Kosambi | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anupreet Bedi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails |