SPIELE
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jin Ju Lee | Xiangruyi Ji | 6-3, 6-1 | Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
02.04.96, 28 Jahre
02.04.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
03.03.99, 25 Jahre
03.03.99, 25 Jahre
Jin Ju Lee vs. Xiangruyi Ji - Direktduelle
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jin Ju Lee | Xiangruyi Ji | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Gimcheon | Hartplatz |
Jin Ju Lee form & Xiangruyi Ji form
Jin Ju Lee - letzten Spiele
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dami Lee | 1-6, 6-2, 14-16 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jooyeon Jeong | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eunyeong Park | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chang Liu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soyeon Park | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
07.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 0-4, - Jin Ju Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sung-Hee Han | 0-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sung Hee Kim | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ji Yun Yun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Suzy Larkin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ai Kamiyoshihara | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Se Jin Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sunae Ji | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Komola Umarova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guntisa Boonlaing | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Lunda Kumhom | 1-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Gazizova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eri Hozumi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Xiangruyi Ji - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masha Lazarenko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Di Giannantonio | 6-3, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Popovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Matuszewski | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Ren | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lily Fairclough | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Perth - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Moskaltsova | 4-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Swan - Rasen | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darcy Parke | 7-63, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
Bendigo - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Binasa Beslagic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Toowoomba - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anne-Marie Medcalf | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Westman | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Penrith - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Cannizzaro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth James | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xue Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Salinas | 1-5, - Xiangruyi Ji - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krishnali Bhonsle | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Alexander | 1-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails |