INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Jia-Jing Lu vs. Shiho Akita - Direktduelle
05.03.19 | 1. Runde | Jia-Jing Lu | Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W25 Yokohama | Hartplatz |
30.08.18 | 2. Runde | Jia-Jing Lu | Shiho Akita | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Nanao | Teppich |
16.09.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jia-Jing Lu | Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Guangzhou | Hartplatz |
06.04.16 | 1. Runde | Shiho Akita | Jia-Jing Lu | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Changwon | Hartplatz |
Jia-Jing Lu form & Shiho Akita form
Jia-Jing Lu - letzten Spiele
W35 Swan - Rasen | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Mildura - Rasen | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Tjandramulia | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Priscilla Hon | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Elena Micic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Eri Shimizu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Lena Papadakis | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nairobi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Emma Lene | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-1, - Jia-Jing Lu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 7-5, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Victoria Flores | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Meiling Wang | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Shiho Akita - letzten Spiele
W15 Hinode - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eri Hozumi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lea Ma | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Badalyan | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aoi Ito | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Makinohara - Teppich | ||||
07.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Haruka Kaji | 7-67, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 2-0, Nagi Hanatani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Nanao - Teppich | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 2-6, 2-4, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kyoto - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Akiko Omae | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Eunhye Lee | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Hong - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 6-6, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-2, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hartplatz | ||||
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 3-6, - Shiho Akita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |