INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Vlada Ekshibarova vs. Jessica Ho - Direktduelle
12.02.19 | 1. Runde | Jessica Ho | Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Vlada Ekshibarova form & Jessica Ho form
Vlada Ekshibarova - letzten Spiele
W35 Helsinki - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Zara Darken | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ella Haavisto | 7-62, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Hamburg - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mariella Thamm | 6-1, 3-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Violet | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tessa Johanna Brockmann | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Erwitte - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Leipzig - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Khirin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Jessica Ho - letzten Spiele
W100 Vancouver - Hartplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hanna Chang | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Gatineau - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Petra Januskova | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Saskatoon - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ariana Arseneault | 5-7, 7-66, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Shenzhen - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 6-2, 4-1, Sowjanya Bavisetti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ho Ka Henrietta Wong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofiia Likhacheva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Obidos - Teppich | ||||
10.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, Eden Silva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osprey - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikki Yanez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Safiya Carrington | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Dothan - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Panna Udvardy | 1-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Chang | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emerald Able | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 5-7, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Irina Fetecau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Maryna Chernyshova | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |