SPIELE
23.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jenny Duerst | Jerricka Boone | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
16.01.95, 29 Jahre
16.01.95, 29 Jahre
Jenny Duerst vs. Jerricka Boone - Direktduelle
23.01.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jenny Duerst | Jerricka Boone | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W15 Manacor | Hartplatz |
Jenny Duerst form & Jerricka Boone form
Jenny Duerst - letzten Spiele
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Charlotte Ruud | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Constanza Fernandez Rincon | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 1-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bronte Murgett | 1-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bengaluru - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Finale | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yujin Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Lola Marandel | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salma Drugdova | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Jerricka Boone - letzten Spiele
W25 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Krasnova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenzy Abdelaal | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Sperb | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klara Sameliak | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 7-65, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Failla | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shreveport - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Katya Townsend | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jami Marie Burt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Greta Langiu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Margherita - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haley Giavara | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taylor Russo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Douglas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Elbaba | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.15 Qualifikation | vs. Lynn Kiro | 2-6, 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Wacnik | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.15 1. Runde | vs. Steffi Carruthers | 6-72, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Evansville - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryann Foster | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |