SPIELE
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Dänemark
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
23.11.00, 23 Jahre
19.031 $
Jantje Tilbuerger vs. Olivia Gram - Direktduelle
29.10.19 | Qualifikation | Jantje Tilbuerger | Olivia Gram | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Jantje Tilbuerger form & Olivia Gram form
Jantje Tilbuerger - letzten Spiele
W35 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maria Florencia Urrutia | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Bohrer Martins | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Koge - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer | 6-74, 1-2, - Jantje Tilbuerger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Stuttgart - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Kocevje - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Laura Mair | 2-6, 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Troisdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-75, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Daavettila | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eleana Yu | 6-1, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Boca - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.23 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Champaign - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Ashley Yeah | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Olivia Gram - letzten Spiele
W50+H Calvi - Hartplatz | ||||
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Marine Szostak | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Croissy - Halle Hart | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Le - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Kamila Kashaeva | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Martial | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Gonesse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-4, 6-73, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thessy Ntondele Zinga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ida Johansson | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ava Williamson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Shrewsbury - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eszter Meri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefania Bojica | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Dijon - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Josy Daems | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 2-6, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Maspalomas - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Montemor - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |