Schweiz
12.11.02, 21 Jahre
12.11.02, 21 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
29.10.98, 25 Jahre
29.10.98, 25 Jahre
Lisa Kung vs. Jana Lazarevic - Direktduelle
20.03.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jana Lazarevic | Lisa Kung | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Antalya | Sandplatz |
Lisa Kung form & Jana Lazarevic form
Lisa Kung - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Brighi | 6-2, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgia Pigato | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentine Bacher | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camille Sireix | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Claudia Van Der Merwe | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stellenbosch - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Ilowska | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Badenweiler - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zoi Meers | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dagmar Zdrubecka | -def. | Spieldetails | |
Chiasso - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Lazarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Yanina Darishina | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Jana Lazarevic - letzten Spiele
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa Kung | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Didkovska | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Rudiukova | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biljana Jovanovic | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bol - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bettina Kuznini | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Loncar Antic | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vinkovci - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Ostojic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucija Faj | 5-7, 7-68, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Bulatovic | 1-6, 6-1, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aza Petrova | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmina Moskovljevic | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Van De Graaf | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Milana Spremo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sasha Alexander | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 7-65, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
24.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Albina Yanko | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Lou Brouleau | - Jana Lazarevic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Petra Melounova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Perper | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Chavarria Perez | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teodora Sabljarevic | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Culibrk | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |