SPIELE
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jamie Jillissen | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Schoonhoven | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Niederlande
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
16.12.97, 26 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Niederlande
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
22.04.98, 25 Jahre
Jamie Jillissen vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Direktduelle
28.08.17 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jamie Jillissen | Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Schoonhoven | Sandplatz |
Jamie Jillissen form & Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia form
Jamie Jillissen - letzten Spiele
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
11.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.17 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Klymenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 7-5, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Madina | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia | 6-1, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Dainah Cameron | 7-65, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 Qualifikation | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Bastin | 6-71, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Samantha Harris | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Targu Jiu - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carolin Schmidt | 7-61, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Middelburg - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Yuuki Tanaka | 6-73, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Kaltenkirchen - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucie Prochazkova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 Qualifikation | vs. Gerda Zykute | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexsandra Zhazhelo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Minsk - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Fry | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 6-0, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - letzten Spiele
W15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alisia Stephanie Manolescu | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 1-4, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madalena Tanqueiro | Madalena Tanqueiro - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
21.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aurelia Scotti | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Cantanhede - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Compson | 4-6, 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Haren - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daria Kuczer | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Rotterdam - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Guglielminotti | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Oldenzaal - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Polanska | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristel Van Der Heijden | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Amstelveen - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alkmaar - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Catherine Gulihur | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Carla D'Annunzio | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yvette Erika Krauss | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca Dorothea Ciutescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Schoonhoven - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Jillissen | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |