SPIELE
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaimee Fourlis | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-1 | W60 Barcelona | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jaimee Fourlis | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 37/63 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 20/37 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 8/26 (31%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/63 (56%) | 15/49 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 69/112 (62%) | 43/112 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-2 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-3 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Jaimee Fourlis | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
01.03.99, 25 Jahre
Jaimee Fourlis vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz - Direktduelle
10.06.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jaimee Fourlis | Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W60 Barcelona | Sandplatz |
Jaimee Fourlis form & Esther Lopez Alcaraz form
Jaimee Fourlis - letzten Spiele
W35 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Burnie - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 6-4, 1-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renata Zarazua | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 7-68, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Sydney - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Petra Hule | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Playford - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Astra Sharma | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Berlin - Rasen | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Wang | 3-6, 7-5, Xinyu Wang - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mara Guth | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
31.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 3-6, 0-1, - Jaimee Fourlis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
26.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ferro | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Emiliana Arango | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.23 Finale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Esther Lopez Alcaraz - letzten Spiele
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 6-2, 0-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Medina Hernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariia Medvedieva | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laia Petretic | 7-5, Laia Petretic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beatrice Zucca | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giulia Sophy Stefan | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Conde | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-1, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bela Tamhankar | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tauste - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tossa - Teppich | ||||
01.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasanti Shinde | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexia Gonzalez Galino | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Kuharenko | 3-6, 6-1, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lykke Lindorff | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Alejo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails |