SPIELE
21.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jade Lewis | Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | Nashville | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Neuseeland
18.12.98, 25 Jahre
13.079 $
18.12.98, 25 Jahre
13.079 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Jade Lewis vs. Lisa Ponomar - Direktduelle
21.11.16 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Jade Lewis | Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Nashville | Halle Hart |
Jade Lewis form & Lisa Ponomar form
Jade Lewis - letzten Spiele
Baton Rouge - Hartplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kelly Chen | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ella Leroy | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Allie Will | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Safi Chatters | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.18 2. Runde | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Britt Geukens | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimi So | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jiakang Li | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.17 2. Runde | vs. Laura Pigossi | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Uberoi | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.17 2. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Alexa Graham | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tampere - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Csilla Argyelan | 6-2, 4-6, - Jade Lewis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Knokke - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Orange | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Colard | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Salma Djoubri | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 7-5, 6-77, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 3-6, 7-63, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Torun - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Lisa Ponomar - letzten Spiele
W25 Braunschweig - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Greiner | 4-6, 0-1, - Lisa Ponomar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-2, 6-75, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Barbara Gatica | 6-0, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-4, 5-1, Anna Ureke - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Alice Benvegnu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramu Ueda | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 7-610, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Greta Arn | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 1-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Basak Eraydin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Santa Strombach | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |