Spanien
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
01.11.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Nora Ayala Serra vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Direktduelle
09.11.18 | Viertelfinale | Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | Nora Ayala Serra | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Nora Ayala Serra form & Jacqueline Cabaj Awad form
Nora Ayala Serra - letzten Spiele
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Codino | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Borkop | 4-6, 7-62, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ines Ibbou | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jiho Shin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olivia Thiemke | Olivia Thiemke - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 0-6, 7-63, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aurora Urso | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julita Saner | 7-64, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Orlova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mylene Halemai | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Annick Melgers | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Blanca Cortijo Parreno | 7-62, 3-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Krish | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - letzten Spiele
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daria Kudashova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Gurugram - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ankita Raina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 1-6, 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Le - Hartplatz | ||||
23.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Petit - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nehanda Thomias | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - Halle Hart | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hikaru Sato | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Veracruz - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 0-1, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Guadalajara - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 6-715, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucia De Santa Ana | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Xinyu Gao | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Reims - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 4-6, 0-3, - Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Madison Sieg | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Collonge - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandy Marti | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Malygina | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails |