SPIELE
29.06.20 | 1. Runde | Ivana Jorovic | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 7-64 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
1-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 1-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
2-4 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
3-5 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Mihaela Djakovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ivana Jorovic | 5-6 | |
0-0 | ||
(0) | Mihaela Djakovic | |
7-64 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ivana Jorovic vs. Mihaela Djakovic - Direktduelle
29.06.20 | 1. Runde | Ivana Jorovic | Mihaela Djakovic | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Ivana Jorovic form & Mihaela Djakovic form
Ivana Jorovic - letzten Spiele
W60 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Emma Navarro | - | Spieldetails | |
18.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Liepaja - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Andreea Rosca | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Poertschach - Sandplatz | ||||
19.06.22 Finale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.22 Halbfinale | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Andreea Rosca | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Osijek - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-0, 0-3, - Ivana Jorovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.22 Halbfinale | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-5, - Ivana Jorovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Cluj-Napoca - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinyu Wang | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mihaela Djakovic - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Iva Primorac | 6-2, 1-1, Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Iankovskaia | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ivet Sala Sanchez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Fiona Ganz | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Carpi | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 2-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Gina Feistel | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 0-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Tatu | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Ferrer Perez | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Cherbourg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constance Levivier | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Grechkina | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Valladolid - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Marina Stakusic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vigo - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 1-4, - Mihaela Djakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rinko Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |