SPIELE
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Iva Primorac | Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bosnien-Herzegowina
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
29.03.01, 23 Jahre
Iva Primorac vs. Laura Radakovic - Direktduelle
04.08.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Iva Primorac | Laura Radakovic | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Warsaw | Sandplatz |
Iva Primorac form & Laura Radakovic form
Iva Primorac - letzten Spiele
W75 Koper - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Drazic | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 2-6, 1-1, - Iva Primorac - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sarah Tatu | 5-7, 7-5, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Teppich | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-76, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christina Bednarczyk | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nasbypark - Halle Hart | ||||
04.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 7-64, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lea Nilsson | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Aino Alkio | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominika Salkova | 7-65, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-74, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 Finale | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Laura Radakovic - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesca De Matteo | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Banja - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Feld - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Lena Ebster | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Murska - Halle Hart | ||||
27.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Semenova | 6-1, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kseniia Piskareva | 6-0, 6-75, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Kircheva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
05.12.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mia Chudejova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-4, 1-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - Halle Hart | ||||
30.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Veronika Bokor | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liliana Gajdosova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Frydek - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julie Struplova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Marusinova | 3-6, 0-2, - Laura Radakovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |