SPIELE
21.07.20 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
2-1 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30 | ||
3-2 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 5-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-2 | |
0-0 | ||
0-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30 | ||
2-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30 | ||
3-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
4-6 |
3 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
2-3 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-5 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-5 | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | (1) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
(2) | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
(3) | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | (4) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
(5) | Lina Gjorcheska | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | (6) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
Isabella Shinikova | (5) | |
0-0, 1-1, 1-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-4, 4-5, 5-5, 6-5 | ||
7-65 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Isabella Shinikova vs. Lina Gjorcheska - Direktduelle
21.10.21 | Viertelfinale | Lina Gjorcheska | Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | W25 Seville | Sandplatz |
21.07.20 | 1. Runde | Isabella Shinikova | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 4-6, 7-65 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
17.09.16 | Halbfinale | Isabella Shinikova | Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Dobrich | Sandplatz |
22.09.14 | Halbfinale | Lina Gjorcheska | Isabella Shinikova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Varna | Sandplatz |
07.10.13 | Halbfinale | Lina Gjorcheska | Isabella Shinikova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | Ruse | Sandplatz |
Isabella Shinikova form & Lina Gjorcheska form
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Lina Gjorcheska - letzten Spiele
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 Finale | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 3. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |