SPIELE
07.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-4 | Sofia | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Isabella Shinikova vs. Daria Mishina - Direktduelle
07.09.15 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Isabella Shinikova | Daria Mishina | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Sofia | Sandplatz |
Isabella Shinikova form & Daria Mishina form
Isabella Shinikova - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Johanna Silva | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Carneiro | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Martyna Kubka | 3-6, 6-3, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alina Granwehr | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-77, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 7-65, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Solarino - Teppich | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-1, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sarah Iliev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Daria Mishina - letzten Spiele
Nur-Sultan - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 Finale | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.21 Halbfinale | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 6-4, 2-0, Katerina Dimitrova - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Andreea Alexandra Lila | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.21 2. Runde | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.08.21 1. Runde | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 7-5, 2-6, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Moscow - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Maria Krupenina | 6-2, 4-6, - Daria Mishina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
St. Petersburg - Halle Hart | ||||
16.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kazan - Halle Hart | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Moscow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.21 Halbfinale | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Shymkent - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Ukolova | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Lyubov Kostenko | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.20 Halbfinale | vs. Elina Avanesyan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Ziva Falkner | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Salma Ziouti | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 Finale | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails |