SPIELE
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Isabella Harvison | Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
USA
06.07.01, 22 Jahre
06.07.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
21.03.00, 24 Jahre
Isabella Harvison vs. Alessandra Crump - Direktduelle
07.05.19 | Qualifikation | Isabella Harvison | Alessandra Crump | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Isabella Harvison form & Alessandra Crump form
Isabella Harvison - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 7-5, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
22.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-79, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-71, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marta Custic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Utrilla Benito | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Alessandra Crump - letzten Spiele
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Silvestre Da Rosa Silvestre | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Jackson - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Smejkal | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Brasilia - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karoline Maria Santos De Oliveira | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tricia Mar | 7-66, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Caroline Vernet | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sage Loudon | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kate Fakih | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
29.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanel Simmonds | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Huntsville - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaitlyn Carnicella | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Krumkachev | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Macon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ozlem Uslu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Ana Candiotto | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-0, 1-0, Shria Atturu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |