SPIELE
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabella Harvison | 7-65, 7-5 | Vinaros | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
23.06.01, 22 Jahre
23.06.01, 22 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
06.07.01, 22 Jahre
06.07.01, 22 Jahre
Isabel Adrover Gallego vs. Isabella Harvison - Direktduelle
05.11.18 | Qualifikation | Isabel Adrover Gallego | Isabella Harvison | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Vinaros | Sandplatz |
04.06.18 | Qualifikation | Isabella Harvison | Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Madrid | Sandplatz |
Isabel Adrover Gallego form & Isabella Harvison form
Isabel Adrover Gallego - letzten Spiele
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Kate Fakih | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessica Bernales | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalia Mochernak | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Hilton - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Marina Benito | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivana Corley | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Almada - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexa Graham | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Rita Colyer | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Anna Turati | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Madeleine Kobelt | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kailey Evans | 2-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lawrence - Hartplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keisha R. Clousing | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 3-6, 6-3, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Cabrerizo Martinez | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Les - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yukina Saigo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Isabella Harvison - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.23 Finale | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.23 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Caroline Romeo | 7-68, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Salma Drugdova | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 7-5, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ranim Rassil | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carla Fity | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Waco - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mary Stoiana | 6-4, 4-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lubbock - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
22.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Marie-Charlot Lonnemann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 6-75, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
06.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kontolaimaki | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Sofia Milatova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 7-5, 6-79, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-71, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 3-6, 7-61, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 6-0, 5-7, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clarine Lerby | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Marta Custic | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Don - Teppich | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgia Drummy | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Julia Terziyska | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Kolesnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ana Utrilla Benito | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Amarante - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |