SPIELE
28.07.14 | 2. Runde | Irina Maria Bara | Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Timisoara | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Irina Maria Bara vs. Katarina Adamovic - Direktduelle
28.07.14 | 2. Runde | Irina Maria Bara | Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Timisoara | Sandplatz |
Irina Maria Bara form & Katarina Adamovic form
Irina Maria Bara - letzten Spiele
San Luis - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Indore - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Nagpur - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Macon - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Lisbon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Katarina Adamovic - letzten Spiele
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 0-1, - Katarina Adamovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Honigova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Kana Daniel | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 2-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milica Cubranovic | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hana Pektorova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Stillwater - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Ronit Yurovsky | 6-79, 6-2, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 2-6, 1-3, - Katarina Adamovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Nina Potocnik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Amelia Island - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 7-5, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brcko - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-74, 6-2, 4-2, Natalija Stevanovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Nina Alibalic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zajecar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-3, - Katarina Adamovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Timisoara - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.14 2. Runde | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Alessia Piran | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Palic - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Ema Burgic Bucko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Valentina Beccaria | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nis - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.14 Halbfinale | vs. Maria Sakkari | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 4-1, Dunja Stamenkovic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 2. Runde | vs. Huliya Esen | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.06.14 Viertelfinale | vs. Pia Konig | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.14 1. Runde | vs. Sarlota Cesnekova | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |