SPIELE
19.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irina Cantos Siemers | Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | Nules | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Deutschland
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
02.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
23.05.04, 19 Jahre
23.05.04, 19 Jahre
Irina Cantos Siemers vs. Maria Andrienko - Direktduelle
19.11.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Irina Cantos Siemers | Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Nules | Sandplatz |
Irina Cantos Siemers form & Maria Andrienko form
Irina Cantos Siemers - letzten Spiele
W25 Columbus - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Adriana Reami | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Glatch | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 El - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Falceto Font | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
25.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gemma Lairon Navarro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amanda Montes Khaghani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lenka Stara | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sohyun Park | 4-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Fiona Ganz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
30.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Adrover Gallego | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Tabb Hartman | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Isabella Harvison | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Ines Benito | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Muntean | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Don Benito - Teppich | ||||
17.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Maria Andrienko - letzten Spiele
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-1, 2-6, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Eva Garkusha | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Rodriguez | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Min Liu | 6-4, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jana Vanik | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martina Puvill | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-2, 2-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia De Lucas Rivera | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pari Singh | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Soledad Fayos Capilla | 2-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marta Kurmaz | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ourense - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |