SPIELE
07.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-2, 6-3 | Roja De | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Ioana Loredana Rosca vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - Direktduelle
07.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Roja De | Sandplatz |
04.09.19 | 1. Runde | Ioana Loredana Rosca | Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | W25 Marbella | Sandplatz |
Ioana Loredana Rosca form & Ana Lantigua De La Nuez form
Ioana Loredana Rosca - letzten Spiele
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-77, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amira Ben Aissa | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 5-7, 7-62, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raquel Caballero Chica | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 5-7, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.23 2. Runde | vs. Noemi Basiletti | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 San - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Sara Errani | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bari - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Horb - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 1-0, - Ioana Loredana Rosca - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Vitoria - Hartplatz | ||||
20.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Getxo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Montpellier - Sandplatz | ||||
29.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - letzten Spiele
W25 Darmstadt - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 0-4, - Ana Lantigua De La Nuez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
30.06.22 2. Runde | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anja Stankovic | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Denain - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-4, 6-77, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.22 Qualifikation | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Farida Moussa | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Melania Delai | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Asia Serafini | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
17.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Louise Brunskog | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 7-66, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Marbella - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |