SPIELE
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Gaspar | Tuana Tinaztepe | 7-61, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Türkei
03.01.02, 22 Jahre
03.01.02, 22 Jahre
Ioana Gaspar vs. Tuana Tinaztepe - Direktduelle
18.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ioana Gaspar | Tuana Tinaztepe | 7-61, 6-0 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Sandplatz |
Ioana Gaspar form & Tuana Tinaztepe form
Ioana Gaspar - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 Finale | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Tuana Tinaztepe - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fanny Norin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Izabelle Persson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Eroglu | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Meryem Alexandra Guener | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Nina Alibalic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tia Kaukenas | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Saki Imamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanie Auer | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Voronina | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katyarina Paulenka | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilia Roslund | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julia Keranovic | 3-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adelina Baravi | 0-6, 1-4, - Tuana Tinaztepe - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marina Timofeeva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 7-5, Paulina Jastrzebska - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shaline-Doreen Pipa | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |