SPIELE
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Ioana Gaspar | Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ioana Gaspar | Sabrina Rittberger | |
1st SERVE % | 49/77 (64%) | 72/90 (80%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/49 (63%) | 35/72 (49%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/28 (39%) | 9/18 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 5/6 (83%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 46/90 (51%) | 35/77 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 88/167 (53%) | 79/167 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 0-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-1 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-4 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-4 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Sabrina Rittberger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.648 $
06.05.97, 26 Jahre
11.648 $
Ioana Gaspar vs. Sabrina Rittberger - Direktduelle
20.11.19 | 1. Runde | Ioana Gaspar | Sabrina Rittberger | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Antalya | Hartplatz |
Ioana Gaspar form & Sabrina Rittberger form
Ioana Gaspar - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 Finale | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Sabrina Rittberger - letzten Spiele
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Otocec - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |