SPIELE
22.08.18 | 1. Runde | Ioana Gaspar | Andreea Velcea | 6-1, 6-2 | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Ioana Gaspar | Andreea Velcea | |
1st SERVE % | 37/48 (77%) | 30/54 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/37 (57%) | 10/30 (33%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 6/24 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/13 (62%) | 3/4 (75%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/54 (70%) | 23/48 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 4 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 1-0 | |
0-0, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
2-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 0-0 | |
Ioana Gaspar | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
2-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Ioana Gaspar | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-2 | Andreea Velcea | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Rumänien
01.01.01, 23 Jahre
01.01.01, 23 Jahre
Ioana Gaspar vs. Andreea Velcea - Direktduelle
22.08.18 | 1. Runde | Ioana Gaspar | Andreea Velcea | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Bucharest | Sandplatz |
Ioana Gaspar form & Andreea Velcea form
Ioana Gaspar - letzten Spiele
W15 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Sol Faga | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 7-62, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
09.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.21 Halbfinale | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-74, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 Finale | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 6-1, 3-0, Anaelle Leclercq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
26.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
21.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Lexie Stevens | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Joanna Garland | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.20 2. Runde | vs. Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Andreea Velcea - letzten Spiele
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hina Inoue | 7-5, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 4-6, 7-5, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandra Zlatarova | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Kruppa | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riko Sawayanagi | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 7-65, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 7-64, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rania Azziz | 6-3, 0-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Giulia Crescenzi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kaposvar - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alicia Barnett | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 0-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Parnu - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Jokic | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andjela Vidovic | 6-2, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
13.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Bullani | 2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Francesca Bullani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |