SPIELE
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Iana Tishchenko | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 7-5 | Figueira Da | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Moldau
24.04.96, 28 Jahre
24.04.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Iana Tishchenko vs. Ana Filipa Santos - Direktduelle
14.06.17 | 1. Runde | Ana Filipa Santos | Iana Tishchenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Guimaraes | Hartplatz |
05.06.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Iana Tishchenko | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Figueira Da | Hartplatz |
Iana Tishchenko form & Ana Filipa Santos form
Iana Tishchenko - letzten Spiele
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 1-6, 1-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Peyre | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hannah Rylatt | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Jose Zehnder | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Antalya - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 0-6, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carla Touly | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marika Jones | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Estella Jaeger | 1-6, 0-4, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 0-5, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paulina Jastrzebska | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Urelli Rinaldi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25+H Tunis - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalimar Talbi | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-70, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
15.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Iulia Bianca Ilinca | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nadia Brunzlow | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Frydek Mistek - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Budapest - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zita Kovacs | 7-61, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Camelia-Elena Hristea | 2-6, 0-2, - Iana Tishchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andreia Beberechi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natalie Suk | 7-63, 6-74, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Ana Filipa Santos - letzten Spiele
W100 Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Matilde Jorge | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W75 Florianopolis - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 7-62, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicole Roberta Serraglio | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Wakana Sonobe | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Mendonca Bernardes | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Gomes Sorrilha | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Soto Neira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Beveraggi Lespiau | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernanda Rain Contreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W75+H Porto - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Lousada - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Baza - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |