Demokr. Volksrep. Korea
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
26.08.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Se-Hyun Kim vs. Hua-Chen Lee - Direktduelle
07.11.18 | 2. Runde | Hua-Chen Lee | Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
Se-Hyun Kim form & Hua-Chen Lee form
Se-Hyun Kim - letzten Spiele
W25 Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Maia Lumsden | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. You-Na Sul | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cherry Kim | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Taehee Kim | 7-5, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elle Christensen | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 6-0, 4-0, Sophia Bursulaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Keira Jirasook | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-1, 0-6, 3-4, - Se-Hyun Kim - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Emily Appleton | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mami Hasegawa | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Hyojung Yea | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
06.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyojung Yea | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. So Hee Jung | 6-2, So Hee Jung - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seunghyun Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Isha Budwal | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Hua-Chen Lee - letzten Spiele
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.19 Finale | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Plantation - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 Finale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 Finale | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |