INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Sang Hee Park vs. Hua-Chen Lee - Direktduelle
06.11.18 | 1. Runde | Hua-Chen Lee | Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi | Hartplatz |
Sang Hee Park form & Hua-Chen Lee form
Sang Hee Park - letzten Spiele
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 2-1, - Sang Hee Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.18 Halbfinale | vs. Yujin Ahn | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-2, 5-2, Se Jin Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Han Byeol Lee | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Daegu - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Chang Liu | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Gyeongsan - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Sunam Jeong | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Sangju - Halle Hart | ||||
05.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Subin Park | 4-5, - Sang Hee Park - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hoyeon Nor | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Changwon - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hyeran Yun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Incheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryeong Gyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Goyang - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Dabin Kim | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Nishi Tama - Hartplatz | ||||
17.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Totka | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Seoul - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hua Hin - Hartplatz | ||||
09.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Gimcheon - Hartplatz | ||||
14.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Hua-Chen Lee - letzten Spiele
W25 Pelham - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Kurumi Nara | 2-6, 0-1, - Hua-Chen Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucie Hradecka | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Jackson - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 2-6, 1-4, - Hua-Chen Lee - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Emma Roberts | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Kofu - Hartplatz | ||||
24.03.19 Finale | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-74, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.19 Halbfinale | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 4-1, Daria Lopatetskaya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Katherine Sebov | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nishi - Hartplatz | ||||
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Yokohama - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Catherine Harrison | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Ayumi Hirata | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Sesil Karatantcheva | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Surprise - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Mayo Hibi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 6-76, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Plantation - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 Finale | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Se-Hyun Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sang Hee Park | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 Finale | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Dolavee Tumthong | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Hamamatsu - Teppich | ||||
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |