Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
28.02.99, 25 Jahre
28.02.99, 25 Jahre
Mia Eklund vs. Hind Abdelouahid - Direktduelle
15.11.18 | 1. Runde | Mia Eklund | Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Monastir | Hartplatz |
Mia Eklund form & Hind Abdelouahid form
Mia Eklund - letzten Spiele
W25 Khimki - Halle Hart | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bolton - Halle Hart | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 7-5, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-2, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 6-78, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Angelica Raggi | 1-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Adriana Rajkovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jane Stewart | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
01.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-70, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Obidos - Teppich | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oliwia Szymczuch | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sara Lanca | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montreux - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elizabeth Halbauer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ana Vrljic | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olga Puchkova | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Mironova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 3-6, 0-1, - Mia Eklund - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Lisson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alicia Alegre | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona - Sandplatz | ||||
15.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Hind Abdelouahid - letzten Spiele
W15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samantha Horwood | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kalli Minor | - Hind Abdelouahid - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Fountain - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Jones | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Vagramov | 6-2, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
13.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makenna Thiel | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
06.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Tyler - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quinn Gleason | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Katie Swan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-72, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Berkeley - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
06.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Katya Ramirez | 4-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Lella | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvie Zund | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Malibu - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maegan Manasse | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
04.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Stacey Fung | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alana Roth | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Naomi Cheong | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Carmen Corley | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Martins | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Dallas - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rachel Janssen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Templeton - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tara Moore | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Redding - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jamie Loeb | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W80 Granby - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ingrid Neel | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |