INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Yuliya Hatouka vs. Helene Scholsen - Direktduelle
22.02.18 | 2. Runde | Helene Scholsen | Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Sharm El | Hartplatz |
Yuliya Hatouka form & Helene Scholsen form
Yuliya Hatouka - letzten Spiele
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 7-5, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Ortisei - Halle Hart | ||||
24.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Amarni Banks | 6-1, 4-1, Amarni Banks - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Petange - Halle Hart | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Clara Tauson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Amandine Monnot | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 3-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Warsaw - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Olomouc - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.07.23 3. Runde | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 5-7, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Tarvisio - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Brescia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.06.23 Finale | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.23 Halbfinale | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails |
Helene Scholsen - letzten Spiele
W15+H Amiens - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.21 Qualifikation | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 7-67, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.20 2. Runde | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.20 1. Runde | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-2, 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.20 1. Runde | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.20 Halbfinale | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Noel Saidenova | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 5-7, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yelizaveta Karlova | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sophie Luescher | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Ingrid Martins | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-3, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santarem - Hartplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |