SPIELE
09.10.17 | Qualifikation | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alice Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Seville | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
15.01.94, 30 Jahre
15.01.94, 30 Jahre
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales vs. Alice Garcia - Direktduelle
09.10.17 | Qualifikation | Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | Alice Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Seville | Sandplatz |
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales form & Alice Garcia form
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales - letzten Spiele
W35 Terrassa - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Ani Atanasova | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Pretoria - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-74, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lilitha Sithenkosi Ndungane | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Paris Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
02.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W35 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W50 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Finale | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 3. Runde | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Diana Demidova | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.23 Finale | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.23 Halbfinale | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Tamara Kostic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Leonie Kung | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Funchal - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Dominika Salkova | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Alice Garcia - letzten Spiele
Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Mexico City - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.18 Halbfinale | vs. Anastasiya Antal | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 5-7, 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Chiara Di Genova | 6-0, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Castillo Huerta | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Saguenay - Halle Hart | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Florence - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Paula Cristina Goncalves | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, Victoria Muntean - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joelle Kissell | 6-0, 6-74, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Charleston - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eva Raszkiewicz | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Hilton Head - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
El Espinar - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Porto - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Figueira Da - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Linnea Malmqvist | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
07.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuval Keren | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Corroios Seixal - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maria Ines Fonte | 7-60, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anica Stabel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Guimaraes - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.18 2. Runde | vs. Clemence Fayol | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Maya Tahan | 7-60, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Anastasia Rentouli | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mya Bui | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Sumter - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.18 Qualifikation | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 1-6, 7-67, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sybille Gauvain | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |