SPIELE
28.11.16 | Qualifikation | Guillermina Naya | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-3, 6-3 | Santiago | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
26.11.99, 24 Jahre
26.11.99, 24 Jahre
Guillermina Naya vs. Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - Direktduelle
10.10.19 | 2. Runde | Guillermina Naya | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | W15 Buenos | Sandplatz |
28.11.16 | Qualifikation | Guillermina Naya | Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Santiago | Sandplatz |
Guillermina Naya form & Maria Jazmin Amicuzi form
Guillermina Naya - letzten Spiele
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 5-7, 7-5, 1-2, - Guillermina Naya - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Paola Lopez | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Seville - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 3-0, Angela Fita Boluda - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Slobozia - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Ella Seidel | 7-66, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Leiria - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Zaragoza - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.23 Finale | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Ashley Lahey | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Cleveland - Hartplatz | ||||
19.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Magdalena Frech | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W40 Arequipa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciana Blatter | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Solana Sierra | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Lourdes Ayala | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - letzten Spiele
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Rita Atik | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Saint - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Oceane Babel | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Axana Mareen | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zoe Hitt | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raveena Kingsley | Raveena Kingsley - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W60 Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W60 Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Tatiana Terwindt | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 6-3, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juana Larranaga | 6-4, 5-7, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Colina - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luisa Stefani | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisca Araneda Orellana | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Sofia Luini | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 5-7, 3-5, - Maria Jazmin Amicuzi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sara Castellano | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Erika Drozd Pereira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Valero | 7-5, 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Francesca Lilliegren | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Akilah James | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
23.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pilar Becerra | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lola Cincunegui | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |