SPIELE
07.04.14 | Qualifikation | Giovanna Tomita | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 6-2, 6-0 | Sao Jose | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
03.04.93, 31 Jahre
13.941 $
03.04.93, 31 Jahre
13.941 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
27.07.98, 25 Jahre
27.07.98, 25 Jahre
Giovanna Tomita vs. Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira - Direktduelle
07.04.14 | Qualifikation | Giovanna Tomita | Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Sao Jose | Sandplatz |
Giovanna Tomita form & Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira form
Giovanna Tomita - letzten Spiele
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
24.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Dolores - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Stephanie Nemtsova | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.18 Qualifikation | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juliana Jose Parra Gomez | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Luque - Hartplatz | ||||
20.12.17 2. Runde | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Bueno | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Catanduva - Sandplatz | ||||
02.12.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Carla Lucero | 6-4, 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Juliana Silva De Carvalho | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Yolande Leacock | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Encarnacion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Ivania Martinich | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Asuncion - Sandplatz | ||||
01.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Stephanie Petit | 1-6, 1-2, - Giovanna Tomita - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Eduarda Piai | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Renee Villarreal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Barbara Gatica | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Maria Silva | 5-7, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Villa Del - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.17 1. Runde | vs. Quinn Gleason | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Micaela Belen Maiz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustina Belen Diaz | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.17 Qualifikation | vs. Candela Bonivardi | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
07.04.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Stephanie Petit | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Paula Baranano | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Lisa-Marie Maetschke | 4-6, 7-68, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Lara Isis Teodoro De Oliveira - letzten Spiele
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Carolina Garcia | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florencia Paez | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andressa Souza | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
27.02.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduarda Piai | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Fernanda Brito | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
La Paz - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.16 1. Runde | vs. Giovanna Ferreira Caputo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Morales | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.16 1. Runde | vs. Flavia Guimaraes Bueno | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.16 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandra Morales | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Campos Do - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Libby Muma | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bauru - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Barbara Oliveira | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiza Souza | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lins - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Jose - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dolores Molina Portela | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
09.03.16 2. Runde | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.16 1. Runde | vs. Marcela Bueno | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pia Cuk | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bertioga - Hartplatz | ||||
25.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guaruja - Hartplatz | ||||
18.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sao Paulo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 1. Runde | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuliana Verbauwen | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |