SPIELE
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Kristin Yordanova | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Australien
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
21.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Bulgarien
17.05.01, 22 Jahre
17.05.01, 22 Jahre
Giorgie Jones vs. Kristin Yordanova - Direktduelle
13.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giorgie Jones | Kristin Yordanova | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | W15 Heraklion | Sandplatz |
Giorgie Jones form & Kristin Yordanova form
Giorgie Jones - letzten Spiele
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Summer Yardley | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
23.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Daley | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Given Roach | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jessica Matthews | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Foxhills - Hartplatz | ||||
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eliz Maloney | 5-7, 1-3, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
W100 Ilkley - Rasen | ||||
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Lao | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucia Aranda Arcas | 6-2, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
17.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Nottingham - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
13.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasmine Conway | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Birmingham - Halle Hart | ||||
06.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anna Brogan | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
24.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Emma Wilson | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chloe Elliott | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Bath - Halle Hart | ||||
12.01.22 1. Runde | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.22 Qualifikation | vs. Freya Davies | 7-69, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lou Adler | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cindy Burger | 0-6, 1-2, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alica Rusova | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-3, 3-6, - Giorgie Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
W15 Wanfercee - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Helena Verbeeck | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Chiswick - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abigail Amos | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W25 Woking - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Sandelfjord - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Kristin Yordanova - letzten Spiele
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elena Gemovic | Elena Gemovic - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giorgie Jones | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
W15 Heraklion - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Elpida Malamou | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandra Samir | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Satsuki Takamura | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Prokuplje - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alena Weiss | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.16 1. Runde | vs. Kateryna Sliusar | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sharm El - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Nermeen Shawky | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.16 1. Runde | vs. Fiona Codino | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dubai - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emelie Luisa Schwarte | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sozopol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vania Ivanova | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dobrich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikol Yordanova | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |